Welcome! Login or create a new account here
Quick Search:

WHAT DO YOU CHARGE WHEN YOU SELL MY TIMESHARE?

We do not charge any upfront fees and we do not receive a dime until the sale is closed and recorded. See the “Terms and Conditions Section 3” for a detailed explanation regarding our Brokerage Fee due at closing.

 

Additionally, we work with over 65 brokers nationwide and when they bring a buyer to us, we split our commissions with them. We will never ask you to pay more.

 

Close & Go Back to Previous Page